2bc0 3c00 0000 B ... MEMORY          
1 GOTO 34
2 RESTORE 36:RETURN
3 RESTORE 37:RETURN
4 RESTORE 38:RETURN
5 RESTORE 39:RETURN
6 RESTORE 40:RETURN
7 RESTORE 41:RETURN
8 RESTORE 42:RETURN
9 RESTORE 43:RETURN
10 RESTORE 44:RETURN
11 RESTORE 45:RETURN
12 RESTORE 46:RETURN
13 RESTORE 47:RETURN
14 RESTORE 48:RETURN
15 RESTORE 49:RETURN
16 RESTORE 50:RETURN
17 RESTORE 51:RETURN
18 RESTORE 52:RETURN
19 RESTORE 53:RETURN
20 RESTORE 54:RETURN
21 RESTORE 55:RETURN
22 RESTORE 56:RETURN
23 RESTORE 57:RETURN
24 RESTORE 58:RETURN
25 RESTORE 59:RETURN
26 RESTORE 60:RETURN
27 RESTORE 61:RETURN
28 RESTORE 62:RETURN
29 RESTORE 63:RETURN
30 RESTORE 64:RETURN
31 RESTORE 65:RETURN
32 RESTORE 66:RETURN
33 RESTORE 67:RETURN
34 WINDOW:CLS
35 PRINT AT(0,0);" "
36 DATA 178,255,179,182,255,182,178,255,179
37 DATA 32,157,32,148,32,151,32,154,32
38 DATA 188,32,189,32,255,32,187,32,186
39 DATA 199,32,199,32,199,32,199,32,199
40 DATA 174,199,173,199,199,199,171,199,172
41 DATA 180,180,180,180,180,180,180,180,180
42 DATA 200,158,136,159,207,192,137,248,193
43 DATA 190,143,32,190,143,32,190,143,32
44 DATA 142,199,191,199,199,199,143,199,190
45 DATA 32,131,32,129,140,128,149,161,146
46 DATA 190,191,143,142,201,190,191,143,142
47 DATA 142,191,191,142,32,190,143,143,190
48 DATA 131,129,128,130,175,131,129,128,130
49 DATA 255,141,255,141,255,141,255,141,255
50 DATA 166,160,166,161,32,161,166,160,166
51 DATA 193,154,137,151,32,148,136,157,200
52 DATA 175,175,175,175,175,175,175,175,175
53 DATA 174,130,173,128,140,129,171,131,172
54 DATA 175,157,175,148,32,151,175,154,175
55 DATA 188,189,32,187,186,189,32,187,186
56 DATA 184,184,184,184,184,184,184,184,184
57 DATA 190,32,143,191,255,142,32,255,32
58 DATA 174,131,173,129,140,128,171,130,172
59 DATA 193,158,137,159,196,192,171,248,172
60 DATA 174,154,173,151,140,148,171,157,172
61 DATA 174,173,32,171,144,173,32,171,172
62 DATA 188,182,189,180,32,181,187,183,186
63 DATA 140,140,140,140,140,140,140,140,140
64 DATA 174,158,173,171,248,172,32,161,32
65 DATA 200,154,136,151,32,148,137,157,193
66 DATA 168,164,169,163,166,165,167,162,170
67 DATA 174,158,173,255,255,255,171,248,172
68 DATA 199,199,199,199,199,199,199,199,199
69 DATA 32,32,32,32,32,32,32,32,32
70 FOR BN=1 TO 32:GOSUB 134:NEXT BN    
71 WINDOW 20,23,1,30:CLS 
72 SB=49
73 RE=RND(1)
74 PAUSE 50
75 FOR BN=1 TO 32:RESTORE 68:FA=2:GOSUB 134:NEXT BN
76 WINDOW 20,23,1,30:CLS:PRINT:PRINT TAB(9);"ICH MISCHE!" 
77 PRINT AT(22,1);" ":EN=16 
78 DIM Q(EN/4,8),R(EN*2)
79 FOR I=1 TO EN*2:R(I)=I:NEXT I  
80 FOR I=1 TO EN
81 F=INT(RND(1)*33):IF R(F)=0 THEN 81
82 FOR J=1 TO 2  
83 FP=INT(RND(1)*2.01*EN):IF FP=0 THEN 83
84 ZZ=INT(FP/8)+1:SS=FP-8*(ZZ-1):IF SS=0 THEN SS=8:ZZ=ZZ-1
85 IF Q(ZZ,SS)>0 THEN 83
86 Q(ZZ,SS)=R(F):NEXT J:R(F)=0:NEXT I
87 CLS:PRINT:PRINT " WIEVIEL PERSONEN SPIELEN MIT (1-2)?":PRINT AT(22,1);" " 
88 D$=INKEY$:IF D$=""THEN 88
89 AN=ASC(D$)-48:IF AN<1 OR AN>2 THEN 88
90 CLS:FOR I=1 TO AN:PRINT AT(19+I,4);"SPIELER":PRINT AT(19+I,11);I   
91 PRINT AT(19+I,14);":":PRINT AT(19+I,19);"0":NEXT I  
92 VS=1:DIM A(AN):SE=49
93 FOR I=1 TO AN
94 BN=0:BE=0
95 IF AN=1 THEN PRINT AT(22,5);"VERSUCH":PRINT AT(22,18);VS   
96 PRINT AT(19+I,2);"->":PRINT AT(20,1);" "      
97 GOSUB 143:IF A=42 THEN POKE-AD,S:POKE-AD-1024,SF 
98 VE=RE:BE=BN
99 GOSUB 143
100 IF A=42 THEN POKE-AD,S:POKE-AD-1024,SF
101 IF BE=BN THEN GOSUB 139:GOSUB 134:GOTO 99
102 IF VE=RE THEN 109
103 PAUSE 50
104 PRINT AT(19+I,2);"  "
105 IF(BN>32 AND RR=4)OR(BN<33 AND RR=0)THEN FA=2:RESTORE 68:GOSUB 134
106 BN=BE:IF(BN>32 AND RR=4)OR(BN<33 AND RR=0)THEN FA=2:RESTORE 68:GOSUB 134
107 GOTO 113
108 PAUSE 20
109 A(I)=A(I)+1:PRINT AT(19+I,18);A(I):IF AN=2 THEN GOTO 111     
110 VS=VS+1:PRINT AT(22,18);VS 
111 SU=0:FOR SZ=1 TO AN:SU=SU+A(SZ):NEXT SZ:IF SU=EN THEN 116
112 GOTO 94
113 NEXT I
114 VS=VS+1
115 GOTO 93
116 WINDOW:CLS
117 IF AN>1 THEN 121
118 WINDOW 5,20,1,31:CLS   
119 PRINT "SIE BENOETIGTEN FUER DIE":PRINT EN;"PAARE";VS;"VERSUCHE." 
120 PAUSE 70:GOTO 132
121 WINDOW 4,20,4,31:CLS
122 DIM B(AN)
123 FOR I=1 TO AN
124 FOR J=1 TO AN
125 IF A(J)>B(I)THEN B(I)=A(J)
126 NEXT J
127 FOR J=1 TO AN
128 IF A(J)=B(I)THEN A(J)=-1:GOTO 130
129 NEXT J
130 PRINT I;".PLATZ: SPIELER";J;" ";B(I);"PUNKTE":PRINT 
131 NEXT I:PAUSE 100
132 WINDOW:CLS:PRINT AT(12,12);"AUF WIEDERSEHEN!":PRINT AT(0,0);" "  
133 PAUSE 30:WINDOW:CLS:END 
134 REM UP BILD ZEICHNEN
135 ZZ=INT((BN-(RR*8))/8):SS=BN-(RR*8)-1-8*ZZ:IF SS<0 THEN ZZ=ZZ-1:SS=7   
136 WINDOW 1+ZZ*5,4+ZZ*5,SS*4,2+SS*4:CLS 
137 FOR II=1 TO 9:READ ZW:PRINT CHR$(ZW);:NEXT II:PRINT AT(4+ZZ*5,SS*4);" "
138 FA=0:RETURN
139 REM UP RESTORE
140 IF RE=1 THEN RESTORE 36
141 ON RE GOTO 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
142 ON RE-23 GOTO 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33
143 REM UP ZEIGEN
144 IF RR=4 AND BE>32 THEN BN=BE:GOSUB 139:GOSUB 134
145 IF RR=0 AND BE<33 AND BE>0 THEN BN=BE:GOSUB 139:GOSUB 134
146 AD=5105
147 POKE-AD,32
148 S=PEEK(-AD)
149 SF=PEEK(-AD-1024)
150 POKE-AD-1024,16
151 POKE-AD,42
152 B$=INKEY$:IF B$=""THEN 152
153 A=ASC(B$)
154 IF A=8 THEN AS=1
155 IF A=9 THEN AS=-1
156 IF A=85 THEN AS=32
157 IF A=32 THEN AS=-32
158 IF A=13 THEN 163
159 IF AD+AS>5120 OR AD+AS<4513 THEN 152
160 POKE-AD-1024,SF 
161 POKE-AD,S  
162 AD=AD+AS:GOTO 148
163 IF S<>199 THEN 152
164 AD=-AD+5121
165 ZZ=INT(AD/150)+1
166 FOR II=1 TO 20:AD=AD-32:IF AD<0 THEN AD=AD+32:GOTO 167:ELSE NEXT II
167 SS=INT(AD/4)+1 
168 RE=Q(ZZ+RR,SS):BN=(ZZ-1+RR)*8+SS
169 GOSUB 139:GOSUB 134:RETURN